?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

NO LEETEUK!

WHYYYY!! Why do you have to leave, anything but the military!

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
rosalen_knight
Aug. 4th, 2010 07:34 am (UTC)
omg what? I didn't hear anything about this. I've been out of the loot for to long! *cries* He'll be back right?
farron_eclair
Aug. 4th, 2010 01:14 pm (UTC)
I read it here; http://popseoul.com/2010/08/04/a-great-idol-for-the-military-super-juniors-leeteuk/

I was sad when Kagin left for the military..and now Leeteuk has to go..LIKE seriously this sucks, what will happen to Super Junior??
chibimeringue
Aug. 4th, 2010 01:48 pm (UTC)
WHAT NOOOOO.
BRB GONNA GO DIE ON THE INSIDE.
Q________________Q

What the hell! Are we losing Super Junior to the military?! DB WHY DOES THE MILITARY ALL OF A SUDDEN NEED EXTREMELY PRETTY BOYS IN THEIR RANKS.
farron_eclair
Aug. 6th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC)
I KNOW!! I yelled when I read that he was leaving...I scared my mom. Trying not to cry at the PC.
chibimeringue
Aug. 6th, 2010 04:48 pm (UTC)
slfjsdjfhakjsdfhskdgjhsfgksdg
I . . . I think I need to lay down for a bit. Or at least watch Bonamana again to see him shirtless in all his glory. ;_;
(Deleted comment)
farron_eclair
Aug. 6th, 2010 06:47 am (UTC)
In a year? well I sorta felt relief just now...but yeah I think I'll be crying when he does leave.
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )